Nederlands  English 
ST connector Molex 0860125300  Electronic components, parts and supplies webshop for electronic wizards

Shopping cart

<< Previous - Next >>


ST Connector Molex 0860125300


Article code: A-U3



ST Connector Molex 0860125300




ST connector from Molex partnumber 0860125300 Singlemode, 126µm Ceramic PC Ferrule, 2.40mm and 3.00mm Simplex Cable, Metal Coupling Nut, Black Long Crimp Boot





€ 0.49




Stock:


Quantity